Fechas Exámenes

NOTA: Las fechas de envío de certificados son facilitados por Cambridge Assessment English. Son aproximadas y no son contractualmente vinculantes.

RECUERDA Para los exámenes con ordenador el número de plazas es limitado y se dará prioridad a las matriculas con el resguardo de pago recibidas primero. Las fechas son modificadas periódicamente, por lo que se deben revisar los cambios siendo sólo válidas las fechas publicadas en esta página web.

DATEEXAMTYPEVENUESPEAKING TESTFINAL ENTRY DATERESULTS EXPECTED FROM:CERTIFICATES: EXPECTED DESPATCH DATE 
Saturday, 11 May 2019C2 ProficiencyPaper31/03/201910/06/201928/06/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 13 July 2019C2 ProficiencyComputer04/07/201926/06/201912/08/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 16 February 2019C1 AdvancedComputer05/02/201901/03/201918/03/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 23 March 2019C1 AdvancedPaper12/02/201923/04/201907/05/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 6 April 2019C1 AdvancedComputer28/03/201923/04/201908/05/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 11 May 2019C1 AdvancedPaper31/03/201910/06/201928/06/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 18 May 2019C1 AdvancedPaper06/04/201917/06/201905/07/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 1 June 2019C1 AdvancedPaper22/04/201928/06/201918/07/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 6 July 2019C1 AdvancedPaper05/05/201910/07/201930/07/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 20 July 2019C1 AdvancedComputer11/07/201902/08/201919/08/2019Inscribete
Wednesday, 24 July 2019C1 AdvancedPaper17/06/201921/08/201911/09/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 3 August 2019C1 AdvancedComputer25/07/201918/08/201902/09/2019Inscribete
Friday, 23 August 2019C1 AdvancedPaperPRADES16/07/201923/09/201911/10/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 23 February 2019B2 FirstComputer12/02/201908/03/201925/03/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 9 March 2019B2 FirstPaper29/01/201905/04/201929/04/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 23 March 2019B2 FirstComputer14/03/201905/04/201923/04/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 13 April 2019B2 FirstPaper05/03/201915/05/201905/06/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 18 May 2019B2 FirstPaper06/04/201917/06/201905/07/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 22 June 2019B2 FirstPaper13/05/201919/07/201908/08/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 13 July 2019B2 FirstComputer04/07/201926/07/201912/08/2019Inscribete
Thursday, 25 July 2019B2 FirstPaper18/06/201922/08/201912/09/2019Inscribete
Friday, 9 August 2019B2 FirstComputer31/07/201923/08/201909/09/2019Inscribete
Thursday, 22 August 2019B2 FirstPaperPRADES16/07/201920/09/201910/10/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 1 December 2018B2 First for SchoolsPaper25/10/201807/01/201828/01/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 1 December 2018B2 First for SchoolsPaperSALOU25/10/201807/01/201828/01/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 16 March 2019B2 First for SchoolsPaper05/02/201912/04/201907/05/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 4 May 2019B2 First for SchoolsPaper24/03/201904/06/201924/06/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 4 May 2019B2 First for SchoolsPaperSALOU24/03/201904/06/201924/06/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 11 May 2019B2 First for SchoolsPaper31/03/201910/06/201928/06/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 25 May 2019B2 First for SchoolsPaperLA CANONJA15/04/201924/06/201912/07/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 25 May 2019B2 First for SchoolsPaperCAMBRILS15/04/201924/06/201912/07/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 8 June 2019B2 First for SchoolsPaper29/04/2019 05/07/2019 25/07/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 15 June 2019B2 First for SchoolsComputer06/06/201928/06/201915/07/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 29 June 2019B2 First for SchoolsPaperT.B.C.21/05/201926/07/201915/08/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 27 July 2019B2 First for SchoolsPaper18/06/201923/08/201913/09/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 26 January 2019B1 PreliminaryComputer16/01/201915/02/201925/02/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 23 February 2019B1 PreliminaryPaper15/01/201922/03/201911/04/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 16 March 2019B1 PreliminaryPaper05/02/201912/04/201907/05/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 6 April 2019B1 PreliminaryPaperREUS - P.M. SESSION26/02/201908/05/201929/05/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 11 May 2019B1 PreliminaryPaper31/03/201910/06/201928/06/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 11 May 2019B1 PreliminaryPaperVILA-SECA - EXCLUSIVA31/03/201910/06/201928/06/2019
Saturday, 15 June 2019B1 PreliminaryPaper06/05/201912/07/201901/08/2019Inscribete
Thursday, 4 July 2019B1 PreliminaryComputer25/06/201918/07/201901/08/2019Inscribete
Tuesday, 23 July 2019B1 PreliminaryPaper16/06/201920/08/201910/09/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 24 November 2018B1 Preliminary for SchoolsPaper18/10/201821/12/201821/01/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 16 February 2019B1 Preliminary for SchoolsComputer05/02/201901/03/201918/03/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 9 March 2019B1 Preliminary for SchoolsPaper29/01/201905/04/201929/04/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 13 April 2019B1 Preliminary for SchoolsPaper05/03/201915/05/201905/06/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 13 April 2019B1 Preliminary for SchoolsPaperEL VENDRELL - SESIÓN ABIERTA05/03/201915/05/201905/06/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 4 May 2019B1 Preliminary for SchoolsPaper24/03/201904/06/201924/06/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 4 May 2019B1 Preliminary for SchoolsPaperSALOU24/03/201904/06/201924/06/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 18 May 2019B1 Preliminary for SchoolsPaper06/04/201917/06/201905/07/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 25 May 2019B1 Preliminary for SchoolsPaperLA CANONJA15/04/201924/06/201912/07/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 25 May 2019B1 Preliminary for SchoolsPaperCAMBRILS15/04/201924/06/201912/07/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 1 June 2019B1 Preliminary for SchoolsPaper22/04/201928/06/201918/07/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 8 June 2019B1 Preliminary for SchoolsPaper29/04/201905/07/201925/07/2019Inscribete
Thursday, 13 June 2019B1 Preliminary for SchoolsComputerREUS- EXCLUSIVA03/06/201927/06/201911/07/2019
Saturday, 22 June 2019B1 Preliminary for SchoolsPaper13/05/201919/07/201908/08/2019Inscribete
Thursday, 18 July 2019B1 Preliminary for SchoolsComputer09/07/201901/08/201915/08/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 27 July 2019B1 Preliminary for SchoolsPaper18/06/201923/08/201913/09/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 10 August 2019B1 Preliminary for SchoolsPaper02/07/201909/09/201927/09/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 23 February 2019A2 KeyPaper15/01/201922/03/201911/04/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 16 March 2019A2 KeyPaper05/02/201912/04/201907/05/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 11 May 2019A2 KeyPaper31/03/201910/06/201928/06/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 15 June 2019A2 KeyPaper06/05/201912/07/201901/08/2019Inscribete
Thursday, 4 July 2019A2 KeyComputer25/06/201918/07/201901/08/2019Inscribete
Tuesday, 23 July 2019A2 KeyPaper16/06/201920/08/201910/09/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 16 February 2019A2 Key for SchoolsComputer05/02/201901/03/201918/03/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 9 March 2019A2 Key for SchoolsPaper29/01/201905/04/201929/04/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 13 April 2019A2 Key for SchoolsPaper05/03/201915/05/201905/06/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 13 April 2019A2 Key for SchoolsPaperEL VENDRELL - SESIÓN ABIERTA05/03/201915/05/201905/06/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 4 May 2019A2 Key for SchoolsPaper24/03/201904/06/201924/06/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 4 May 2019A2 Key for SchoolsPaperSALOU24/03/201904/06/201924/06/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 18 May 2019A2 Key for SchoolsPaper06/04/201917/06/201905/07/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 25 May 2019A2 Key for SchoolsPaperLA CANONJA15/04/201924/06/201912/07/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 25 May 2019A2 Key for SchoolsPaperCAMBRILS15/04/201924/06/201912/07/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 1 June 2019A2 Key for SchoolsPaper22/04/201928/06/201918/07/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 8 June 2019A2 Key for SchoolsPaper29/04/201905/07/201925/07/2019Inscribete
Thursday, 13 June 2019A2 Key for SchoolsComputerREUS- EXCLUSIVA03/06/201927/06/201911/07/2019
Saturday, 22 June 2019A2 Key for SchoolsPaper13/05/201919/07/201908/08/2019Inscribete
Thursday, 18 July 2019A2 Key for SchoolsComputer09/07/201901/08/201915/08/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 27 July 2019A2 Key for SchoolsPaper18/06/201923/08/201913/09/2019Inscribete
Saturday, 10 August 2019A2 Key for SchoolsPaper02/07/201909/09/201927/09/2019Inscribete
Wednesday, 05 June 2019A2 YLE FlyersPaperREUS- EXCLUSIVA05/04/2019July 2019August 2019
Wednesday, 05 June 2019A1 YLE MoversPaperREUS- EXCLUSIVA05/04/2019July 2019August 2019
Wednesday, 05 June 2019Pre A1 YLE StartersPaperREUS- EXCLUSIVA05/04/2019July 2019August 2019
Friday, 14 June 2019A2 YLE FlyersPaperALCOVER - EXCLUSIVA14/04/2019July 2019August 2019Inscribete
Friday, 14 June 2019A1 YLE MoversPaperALCOVER - EXCLUSIVA14/04/2019July 2019August 2019Inscribete
Friday, 14 June 2019Pre A1 YLE StartersPaperALCOVER - EXCLUSIVA14/04/2019July 2019August 2019Inscribete
Tuesday, 25 June 2019A2 YLE FlyersPaperA.M.- REUS-SESIÓN ABIERTA25/04/2019July 2019August 2019Inscribete
Tuesday, 25 June 2019A1 YLE MoversPaperA.M. - REUS-SESIÓN ABIERTA25/04/2019July 2019August 2019Inscribete
Tuesday, 25 June 2019Pre A1 YLE StartersPaperA.M. - REUS-SESIÓN ABIERTA25/04/2019July 2019August 2019Inscribete
Wednesday, 26 June 2019A2 YLE FlyersPaperA.M. - TARRAGONA-EXCLUSIVA25/04/2019July 2019August 2019
Wednesday, 26 June 2019A1 YLE MoversPaperA.M. - TARRAGONA-EXCLUSIVA25/04/2019July 2019August 2019
Wednesday, 26 June 2019Pre A1 YLE StartersPaperA.M. - TARRAGONA-EXCLUSIVA25/04/2019July 2019August 2019
Wednesday, 26 June 2019A2 YLE FlyersPaperP.M. - REUS-SESIÓN ABIERTA25/04/2019July 2019August 2019Inscribete
Wednesday, 26 June 2019A1 YLE MoversPaperP.M. - REUS-SESIÓN ABIERTA25/04/2019July 2019August 2019Inscribete
Wednesday, 26 June 2019Pre A1 YLE StartersPaperP.M. - REUS-SESIÓN ABIERTA25/04/2019July 2019August 2019Inscribete
Thursday, 27 June 2019A2 YLE FlyersPaperA.M. - LA CANONJA25/04/2019July 2019August 2019Inscribete
Thursday, 27 June 2019A1 YLE MoversPaperA.M. - LA CANONJA25/04/2019July 2019August 2019Inscribete
Thursday, 27 June 2019Pre A1 YLE StartersPaperA.M. - LA CANONJA25/04/2019July 2019August 2019Inscribete
Friday, 28 June 2019A2 YLE FlyersPaperA.M. - FLIX25/04/2019July 2019August 2019Inscribete
Friday, 28 June 2019A1 YLE MoversPaperA.M. - FLIX25/04/2019July 2019August 2019Inscribete
Friday, 28 June 2019Pre A1 YLE StartersPaperA.M. - FLIX25/04/2019July 2019August 2019Inscribete